Výsledky 19. ročníku konaného dne 12. 7. 2014





















19. ročník

triatlonu

PELHŘIMOVSKÝ HADRÁK

12.7.2014

CELKOVÉ VÝSLEDKY

MUŽI

p.

jméno

 čas

1.

Svoboda
Josef

1:19:48

2.

Musil
Jindřich

1:21:06

3.

Lhotský
Miroslav

1:22:48

4.

Voplakal
Libor

1:25:12

5.

Trýb Vláďa

1:25:42

6.

Prokůpek
Vít

1:26:37

7.

Zelenka
Tomáš

1:30:24

8.

Honzl
Václav

1:31:18

9.

Mládek
Tomáš

1:31:36

10.

Krejča
Jindřich

1:32:20

11.

Jaroš Láďa

1:35:13

12.

Lhotský
Radek

1:36:15

13.

Voplakal
Tomáš

1:36:39

14.

Háva
Ondřej

1:37:16

15.

Skořepa
Martin

1:37:30

16.

Štěpánek
Zdeněk

1:41:44

17.

Selement
Jaroslav

1:42:17

18.

Molík
Bohumír

1:42:44

19.

Heřmánek
Tomáš

1:45:18

20.

Strejček
Tomáš

1:45:51

21.

Zadražil
Karel

1:47:20

22.

Beneš Jiří

1:49:20

23.

Špilar Jan

1:54:59

24.

Vaňha
Josef

1:56:14

25.

Sejk Jan

2:02:12

26.-27.

Jirků
Miloslav

2:09:51

26.-27.

Blažek
Václav

2:09:51

ŽENY/MLÁDEŽ

p.

jméno

  čas

1.

Sankotová
Jana

1:00:06

2.

Havlů
Monika

1:00:35

3.

Prokůpek Matouš

1:12:07

4.

Ventrubová
Kateřina

1:18:23

5.

Hávová Klára

1:41:35

6.

Bartošková Marie

1:43:15

7.

Valková
Štěpánka

1:43:30

8.

Bartošková
Věra

1:43:40

9.-10.

Bartoška
Jiří

1:57:38

9.-10.

Bartoška Jiří ml.

1:57:38

Bartoška
Jiří dělal doprovod Jiřímu ml.!

19. ročník



 

triatlonu

 

PELHŘIMOVSKÝ HADRÁK

 

12.7.2014

 

VÝSLEDKY PLAVÁNÍ

 

 

MUŽI

 

p.

jméno

čas

 

1.

Svoboda
Josef

0:10:31

 

2.

Štěpánek
Zdeněk

0:10:47

 

3.

Voplakal
Libor

0:10:52

 

4.

Heřmánek
Tomáš

0:11:17

 

5.

Zadražil
Karel

0:11:25

 

6.

Zelenka
Tomáš

0:11:39

 

7.

Háva
Ondřej

0:11:40

 

8.

Musil
Jindřich

0:11:49

 

9.

Trýb Vláďa

0:11:55

 

10.

Prokůpek
Vít

0:12:00

 

11.

Honzl
Václav

0:12:12

 

12.

Jaroš Láďa

0:12:20

 

13.

Lhotský
Miroslav

0:12:35

 

14.

Krejča
Jindřich

0:12:48

 

15.

Lhotský
Radek

0:12:52

 

16.

Mládek
Tomáš

0:13:00

 

17.

Beneš Jiří

0:13:15

 

18.

Voplakal
Tomáš

0:13:26

 

19.

Skořepa
Martin

0:13:40

 

20.

Špilar Jan

0:14:52

 

21.

Sejk Jan

0:15:00

 

22.

Molík
Bohumír

0:15:18

 

23.

Strejček
Tomáš

0:15:43

 

24.

Selement
Jaroslav

0:15:44

 

25.

Vaňha
Josef

0:16:22

 

26.-27.

Jirků
Miloslav

0:16:42

 

26.-27.

Blažek
Václav

0:16:42

 

 

ŽENY/DĚTI

 

p.

jméno

čas

 

1.

Sankotová
Jana

0:05:01

 

2.

Havlů
Monika

0:05:22

 

3.

Ventrubová
Kateřina

0:06:02

 

4.-5.

Valková
Štěpánka

0:06:58

 

4.-5.

Hávová Klára

0:06:58

 

6.

Prokůpek Matouš

0:07:16

 

7.-9.

Bartoška
Jiří

0:07:22

 

7.-9.

Bartoška Jiří ml.

0:07:22

 

7.-9.

Bartošková Marie

0:07:22

 

10.

Bartošková
Věra

bez
plavání

 

 



19. ročník

 

triatlonu

 

PELHŘIMOVSKÝ HADRÁK

 

12.7.2014

 

VÝSLEDKY KOLO

 

 

MUŽI

 

p.

jméno

čas

 

1.

Musil
Jindřich

0:55:51

 

2.

Lhotský
Miroslav

0:55:57

 

3.

Svoboda
Josef

0:56:12

 

4.

Prokůpek
Vít

0:57:24

 

5.

Trýb Vláďa

0:59:40

 

6.

Voplakal
Libor

1:00:43

 

7.

Honzl
Václav

1:01:55

 

8.

Zelenka
Tomáš

1:02:20

 

9.

Mládek
Tomáš

1:02:27

 

10.

Krejča
Jindřich

1:03:58

 

11.

Voplakal
Tomáš

1:05:54

 

12.-13.

Skořepa
Martin

1:06:35

 

12.-13.

Lhotský
Radek

1:06:35

 

14.

Jaroš Láďa

1:06:59

 

15.

Selement
Jaroslav

1:07:39

 

16.

Háva
Ondřej

1:07:47

 

17.

Molík
Bohumír

1:11:56

 

18.

Štěpánek
Zdeněk

1:12:10

 

19.

Zadražil
Karel

1:13:05

 

20.

Špilar Jan

1:14:00

 

21.

Strejček
Tomáš

1:14:53

 

22.

Beneš Jiří

1:17:09

 

23.

Vaňha
Josef

1:18:50

 

24.

Heřmánek
Tomáš

1:19:48

 

25.

Sejk Jan

1:24:44

 

26.

Jirků
Miloslav

1:25:11

 

27.

Blažek
Václav

1:26:42

 

 

ŽENY/DĚTI

 

p.

jméno

čas

 

1.

Havlů
Monika

0:43:54

 

2.

Sankotová
Jana

0:44:09

 

3.

Prokůpek
Matouš

0:53:09

 

4.

Ventrubová
Kateřina

1:00:22

 

5.-6.

Valková
Štěpánka

1:18:37

 

5.-6.

Hávová
Klára

1:18:37

 

7.

Bartošková
Marie

1:20:26

 

8.

Bartošková
Věra

1:27:48

 

9.-10.

Bartoška
Jiří

1:28:17

 

9.-10.

Bartoška
Jiří ml.

1:28:17

 

 



19. ročník

 

triatlonu

 

PELHŘIMOVSKÝ HADRÁK

 

12.7.2014

 

VÝSLEDKY BĚH

 

 

MUŽI

 

p.

jméno

čas

 

1.

Svoboda
Josef

0:13:05

 

2.

Musil
Jindřich

0:13:26

 

3.

Voplakal
Libor

0:13:37

 

4.

Trýb Vláďa

0:14:07

 

5.

Heřmánek
Tomáš

0:14:13

 

6.

Lhotský
Miroslav

0:14:16

 

7.

Strejček
Tomáš

0:15:15

 

8.

Molík
Bohumír

0:15:30

 

9.

Krejča
Jindřich

0:15:34

 

10.

Jaroš Láďa

0:15:54

 

11.

Mládek
Tomáš

0:16:09

 

12.

Zelenka
Tomáš

0:16:25

 

13.

Lhotský
Radek

0:16:48

 

14.

Honzl
Václav

0:17:11

 

15.

Prokůpek
Vít

0:17:13

 

16.

Skořepa
Martin

0:17:15

 

17.

Voplakal
Tomáš

0:17:19

 

18.

Háva
Ondřej

0:17:49

 

19.

Štěpánek
Zdeněk

0:18:47

 

20.

Selement
Jaroslav

0:18:54

 

21.

Beneš Jiří

0:18:56

 

22.

Vaňha
Josef

0:21:02

 

23.

Sejk Jan

0:22:28

 

24.

Zadražil
Karel

0:22:50

 

25.

Špilar Jan

0:26:07

 

26.-27.

Blažek
Václav

0:26:27

 

26.-27.

Jirků
Miloslav

0:27:58

 

 

ŽENY/DĚTI

 

p.

jméno

čas

 

1.

Sankotová
Jana

0:10:56

 

2.

Havlů
Monika

0:11:19

 

3.

Prokůpek
Matouš

0:11:42

 

4.

Ventrubová
Kateřina

0:11:59

 

5.

Bartošková
Marie

0:15:27

 

6.

Bartošková
Věra

0:15:52

 

7.

Hávová
Klára

0:16:00

 

8.

Valková
Štěpánka

0:17:55

 

9.-10.

Bartoška
Jiří

0:21:59

 

9.-10.

Bartoška
Jiří ml.

0:21:59