Výsledky 18. ročníku konaného 13. 7. 2013


18. ročník

triatlonu

PELHŘIMOVSKÝ HADRÁK

13.7.2013

CELKOVÉ VÝSLEDKY

MUŽI

p.

jméno

 čas

1.

Lhotský
Miroslav

1:21:03

2.

Svoboda
Josef

1:21:38

3.

Musil
Jindřich

1:23:42

4.

Voplakal
Libor

1:26:35

5.

Krejča
Jindra

1:27:43

6.

Jirák
Lukáš

1:28:01

7.

Vít
Prokůpek

1:28:51

8.

Mládek
Tomáš

1:30:58

9.

Bakus Petr

1:31:14

10.

Trýb Vláďa

1:33:48

11.

Jaroš Láďa

1:35:48

12.

Štěpánek
Zdeněk

1:36:09

13.

Háva
Ondřej

1:38:40

14.

Voplakal
Tomáš

1:38:42

15.

Bartoška
Jiří

1:42:57

16.

Molík
Bohumil

1:43:29

17.

Skořepa
Martin

1:44:29

18.

Zadražil
Karel

1:45:08

19.

Roubík
Josef

1:46:19

20.

Lhotský
Radek

1:47:54

21.

Beneš Jiří

1:48:50

22.

Brožek
Jiří

1:50:01

23.

Špaček
Martin

1:52:56

24.

Jirků
Milan

2:00:42

25.

Blažek
Václav

2:00:42

ŽENY/MLÁDEŽ

p.

jméno

  čas

1.

Sankotová
Jana

1:04:15

2.

Bakus Tomáš

1:09:10

3.

Urbancová
Zuzana

1:12:30

4.

Vetrubová
Kateřina

1:14:12

5.

Střelec Patrik

1:20:08

6.

Rigo Michal

1:22:09

7.

Valková
Štěpánka

1:41:54

8.

Bartošková
Věra

1:59:47

9.

Bartošková Marie*

1:59:47

*bez
plavání

 

18. ročník

triatlonu

PELHŘIMOVSKÝ HADRÁK

13.7.2013

VÝSLEDKY PLAVÁNÍ

MUŽI

p.

jméno

čas

1.

Štěpánek
Zdeněk

0:11:16

2.

Lhotský
Miroslav

0:11:31

3.

Voplakal
Libor

0:11:36

4.

Svoboda
Josef

0:11:44

5.

Zadražil
Karel

0:11:54

6.

Bartoška
Jiří

0:12:03

7.

Musil
Jindřich

0:12:20

8.

Jirák
Lukáš

0:12:35

9.

Háva
Ondřej

0:12:42

10.

Mládek
Tomáš

0:12:50

11.

Krejča
Jindra

0:12:52

12.

Jaroš Láďa

0:12:56

13.

Trýb Vláďa

0:13:12

14.

Vít
Prokůpek

0:13:17

15.

Beneš Jiří

0:14:05

16.

Roubík
Josef

0:14:12

17.

Skořepa
Martin

0:14:31

18.

Voplakal
Tomáš

0:14:32

19.

Lhotský
Radek

0:14:52

20.

Jirků
Milan

0:15:56

21.

Bakus Petr

0:16:13

22.

Blažek
Václav

0:16:21

23.

Molík
Bohumil

0:16:31

24.

Brožek
Jiří

0:16:36

25.

Špaček
Martin

0:22:21

ŽENY/MLÁDEŽ

p.

jméno

čas

1.

Sankotová
Jana

0:05:09

2.

Urbancová
Zuzana

0:05:23

3.

Vetrubová
Kateřina

0:06:02

4.

Valková
Štěpánka

0:07:35

5.

Střelec Patrik

0:08:17

6.

Rigo Michal

0:08:29

7.

Bartošková
Věra

0:08:50

8.

Bakus Tomáš

0:09:03

9.

Bartošková Marie*

 

*bez
plavání

 

18. ročník

triatlonu

PELHŘIMOVSKÝ HADRÁK

13.7.2013

VÝSLEDKY KOLO

MUŽI

p.

jméno

čas

1.

Svoboda
Josef

0:56:23

2.

Lhotský
Miroslav

0:56:35

3.

Musil
Jindřich

0:57:42

4.

Vít Prokůpek

0:58:04

5.

Krejča
Jindra

0:58:33

6.

Bakus Petr

0:58:35

7.

Voplakal
Libor

1:01:02

8.

Jirák
Lukáš

1:01:34

9.

Mládek
Tomáš

1:02:36

10.

Trýb Vláďa

1:04:23

11.

Jaroš Láďa

1:06:41

12.

Voplakal
Tomáš

1:07:10

13.

Štěpánek
Zdeněk

1:07:14

14.

Háva
Ondřej

1:08:52

15.

Bartoška
Jiří

1:10:37

16.

Molík
Bohumil

1:10:46

17.

Skořepa
Martin

1:12:08

18.

Roubík
Josef

1:12:26

19.

Špaček
Martin

1:12:31

20.

Lhotský
Radek

1:13:02

21.

Zadražil
Karel

1:13:29

22.

Brožek
Jiří

1:16:14

23.

Beneš Jiří

1:16:22

24.

Jirků
Milan

1:19:19

25.

Blažek
Václav

1:23:50

ŽENY/MLÁDEŽ

p.

jméno

čas

1.

Sankotová
Jana

0:47:20

2.

Bakus Tomáš

0:47:36

4.

Vetrubová
Kateřina

0:55:28

5.

Střelec Patrik

0:59:39

6.

Rigo Michal

1:01:03

7.

Valková
Štěpánka

1:15:10

8.

Bartošková
Věra

1:31:21

9.

Bartošková Marie*

1:40:09

*bez
plavání

 

18. ročník

triatlonu

PELHŘIMOVSKÝ HADRÁK

13.7.2013

VÝSLEDKY BĚH

MUŽI

p.

jméno

čas

1.

Lhotský
Miroslav

0:12:57

2.

Svoboda
Josef

0:13:31

3.

Musil
Jindřich

0:13:40

4.

Jirák
Lukáš

0:13:52

5.

Voplakal
Libor

0:13:57

6.

Mládek
Tomáš

0:15:32

7.

Jaroš Láďa

0:16:11

8.

Molík
Bohumil

0:16:12

9.

Trýb Vláďa

0:16:13

10.

Krejča
Jindra

0:16:18

11.

Bakus Petr

0:16:26

12.

Voplakal
Tomáš

0:17:00

13.

Háva
Ondřej

0:17:06

14.

Brožek
Jiří

0:17:11

15.

Vít
Prokůpek

0:17:30

16.

Štěpánek
Zdeněk

0:17:39

17.

Skořepa
Martin

0:17:50

18.

Špaček
Martin

0:18:04

19.

Beneš Jiří

0:18:23

20.

Roubík
Josef

0:19:41

21.

Zadražil
Karel

0:19:45

22.

Lhotský
Radek

0:20:00

23.

Bartoška
Jiří

0:20:17

24.

Blažek
Václav

0:20:31

25.

Jirků
Milan

0:25:27

ŽENY/MLÁDEŽ

p.

jméno

čas

1.

Sankotová
Jana

0:11:46

2.

Střelec Patrik

0:12:12

3.

Urbancová
Zuzana

0:12:16

4.

Bakus Tomáš

0:12:31

5.

Rigo Michal

0:12:37

6.

Vetrubová
Kateřina

0:12:42

7.

Valková
Štěpánka

0:19:09

8.

Bartošková
Věra

0:19:36

9.

Bartošková Marie*

0:19:38

*bez
plavání